当前位置:首页 >> 一年级英语 >>

新人教版选修七 Unit 2 Robots单元同步测试


Unit 2 Robots 单元同步测试
第二部分:英语知识运用 第一节:单项填空 从 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出可填入空白处的最佳选项。 21. It is not where you come from or what you are, but the ability to do the job _____ matters. A. one B. that C. what D. it 22. She had a computer at home, and her parents desired that she _____ all her work at home. A. do B. does C. must do D. would do 23. The bank is reported in the local newspaper, _____ in broad daylight yesterday. A. being robbed B. having been robbed C. to have been robbed D. robbed 24. (2002 年上海春季高考)Is this the reason _____ at the meeting for his carelessness in his work? A. he explained B. what he explained C. how he explained D. why he explained 25. Peter _____ the papers he was marking and reached for his cigarettes and matches. A. set out B. set off C. set in D. set aside 26. —How was your dinner date, dear? —Very nice. A. Much more than I could have imagined B. I can't wait to have it again C. could have helped myself to some more D. If only they had served better 27. Many people stood near the bus stop, nervously waiting _____. A. to pick up B. picking up C. to be picked up D. being picked up 28. (NMET1994)—Do you think it is going to rain over the weekend? —_____. A. I don't believe B. I don't believe it C. I believe not so D. I believe not 29. It is always difficult being in a foreign country, _____ if you don't speak the language. A. extremely B. naturally C. basically D. especially 30. Don't leave matches or cigarettes on the table with in the _____ of little children. A. hand B. reach C. space D. distance 31. Not until all the fish died in the river, _____ how serious the pollution was. A. did the villagers realize B. the villagers realized C. the villagers did realize D. didn't the villagers realize 32.—I am sorry I stepped outside for a smoke. I was very tired. —There is no _____ for this while you are on duty. A. reason B. excuse C. cause D. explanation 33. At least 100 people lost their lives in the fire, _____ 7 children.
第 1 页 共 12 页

A. contained B. included C. including D. except 34. (2003 年北京高考)—_____ David and Vicky married? —For about 3 years. A. How long were; being B. How long have;got C. How long have; been D. How long did; get 35. I am going to Shanghai. Do you have anything _____ to your parents? A. to take B. taken C. taking D. to be taken 第二节:完形填空 When I was a college student, I did a lot of traveling abroad. That was because a professor 36 me to do so. She said,“Now it is the time for you to travel around the world, 37 your knowledge through actual experiences and have fun?” I 38 her. Since I started to work for a 39 company, however, I have done most of my traveling through the Internet. By using the Internet, I have seen the 40 of many cities on my computer screen. And I have really made business 41 , too. With the help of the Internet, I have also got 42 about food in different countries. Therefore, I was beginning to feel that actual trips were 43 necessary when I happened to read a famous chef's (厨师) comment on the Internet. He said, “It is very difficult to have real Italian food in a foreign country, because we enjoy food and the 44 around us at the same time. So why don't you fly over to Italy and enjoy real Italian 45 ? “Those words reminded me of my 46 advice. As information technolongy 47 , you might be able to do without making some real trips. But this also means that you will miss the various 48 you can get from traveling. Today there are people who 49 direct communication with others and spend much of their time on the Internet. It is not surprising to see a group of people 50 not with each other but into their micro phones. It seems as if such people are 51 by an invisible wall. They seem m be losing out on a good chance to 52 and talk with other people. I do not think that they are taking good advantage of information technology. We should use information technology as a tool m make our daily 53 more fruitful. However, we should never let it 54 our time for face to -face communication. Let's make use of information technology more 55 ,and have great fun in experiencing the actual world. 36. A. promised B. allowed C. hurried D. encouraged 37. A. build up B. use C. practise D. exchange 38. A. agreed with B. learned from C. followed D. obeyed 39. A. computer B. food C. clothing D. machine 40. A. life B. rivers C. sights D. houses 41. A. plans B. bargain C. progress D. trips
第 2 页 共 12 页

42. A. information B. taste C. cooks D. feelings 43. A. even more B. no longer C. much D. actually 44. A. people B. drink C. atmosphere D. environment 45. A. shoes B. dishes C. customers D. situations 46. A. friend's B. parents C. professor's D. boss's 47. A. produces B. advertises C. forms D. advances 48. A. news B. pleasures C. troubles D. places 49. A. avoid B. keep C. lose D. enjoy 50. A. meeting B. talking C. communicating D. traveling 51. A. stopped B. met C. surrounded D. hurt 52. A. look at B. employ C. travel D. meet 53. A. communication B. study C. work D. action 54. A. spare B. increase C. reduce D. make use of 55. A. wisely B. correctly C. or less D. slowly 第三部分:阅读理解 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项。 A Long long ago, there was an old merchant who had three sons. “To which one shall I leave my fortune?” he wondered. “It must be to the cleverest son. But which one is the cleverest?” He called his three sons to him. “Here is some money,” he told them, “you must each take one coin to buy something that will fill this room. Anyone who can do this shall have my fortune.” “It is a big room,” said the eldest son. “One coin will not buy very much,” said the second son. But the youngest son said nothing. He stood and thought, and then he smiled, “Come, brothers,” he said, “let us go to the market.” The eldest son bought straw with his coin. But one coin bought only a bit of straw. Even when he had spread it as much as he could, the straw covered only a corner of the room. The second son bought sand with his coin. But one coin bought only a bit of sand. Even when he had spread it as much as he could, the sand covered only half of the floor. “What did you buy?” the eldest son angrily asked the youngest son. “You don't have any straw.”
第 3 页 共 12 页

“Yes, what did you buy?” the second son asked angrily. “You don't have any sand.” “I bought this,” said the youngest son. “A candle!” cried his brothers. “What good is a candle?” “Watch”,said the youngest son. He lit the candle, and all at once the room was filled from wall to wall, from ceiling to floor. It was filled with light! “Although you are the youngest, you are indeed the cleverest of my sons,” the old merchant said. And that is how, the old merchant left his fortune to his youngest son, the one who could fill a room with light. 56. Who would get father's fortune? A. The oldest son. B. The richest son. C. The cleverest son. D. The silliest son. 57. The merchant left his fortune to the son A. who would fill the room by using something which is worthy of one coin B. who would take care of him when he became old C. who wanted to get his fortune D. who got married first 58. How do you think of the youngest son? A. He is very clever. B. He is very lazy. C. He is very mean. D. He is very diligent. 59. The youngest son used _____ to fill the room. A. straw B. candle C. sand D. water B Doha: The World Trade Organization (WTO) finally opened its door on Saturday to China, advancing the country with the largest population on the planet into the open world market and send an active signal to slumping( 不 景 气 )global economy on the edge of a full-blown backwardness. The Chinese delegation signed a membership protocol (协议书)with WTO yesterday. Under WTO rules China will become a full member 30 days after it reports the global trade body of the approval(批准)by President Jiang Zemin. It took only minutes for WTO trade ministers to consider and then, on a basis of agreement, vote for a report of the China Working Party with an applause on Saturday evening. The moment came to the climax(高潮) when WTO conference chairman Youssef Hussain Kamal of Qatar knocked the table following resounding extended applause. The vote was a formality (形式, 礼节), with China reaching the requested agreements with each of the trading partners necessary for the admittance. Upon entering WTO, the Chinese delegation became the center of international media attention. The cameras of the news photographers flashed non-stop as Minister of Foreign Trade and Economic Cooperation Shi Guangsheng enjoyed a lasting applause. “China's entering WTO is not only the interests of China, but also the interests of all WTO members and good to the
第 4 页 共 12 页

development of the multilateral (多国的) trading system ,” Shi said, “it will certainly have wide-reaching effect on China's economy and the world economy in the new century.” 60. It can be inferred from the first two paragraphs that A. China's entering WTO is the only decision in the history of WTO B. China will become the newest member in WTO very soon C. Shi Guangsheng signed the membership with WTO in Geneva D. China will open all its markets to the outside world from now on 61. It took only minutes for the WTO ministers to consider and vote because A. China had reached the agreements with each of the governments already B. the Chinese delegation signed on the day before they considered and voted C. they had discussed the report of the China Working Party somewhere else D. there was not enough time for them to consider and discuss at the conference 62. The underlined expression “a lasting applause” shows A. Shi Guangsheng's success in his speech B. that Shi Guangsheng was popular with journa lists C. the welcome to the Chinese delegation D. the congratulation on China's entering WTO 63. China's entering WTO does good to _____. A. China's own economic reform and construction B. China's own business into the open world market C. the economic development of China itself and all WTO members D. the Chinese leaders when they make a strategic (战略的) decision C The United States: Fliers may want to have their tickets in hand before catching their planes, but the airline companies are doing everything they can to bring forward cost-saving ticketless flight—no paper needed , just a ticket number and a photo ID(带照片的身份证 ). Anyone who buys a Northwest E-ticket through the airline's computer service by June 16 will get an award(奖 励). Next time you fly, you can buy another ticket for a friend for $ 99, good anywhere in the US or Canada through Feb. 12,2000, along with the lowest ticket prices. Some airlines offer extra frequent-flier miles for the ticketless crowd. And there are rising punishments for paper lovers, American, Northwest, United, and last week, US Airways have raised the cost for lostticket replacement (替换) to $ 70 from either $ 60 or $ 50. The airlines insist that the increase in price is not meant to push travelers toward E-tickets but only covers the increasing cost of replacing and tracking a missing ticket. 64. Why is the new ticketless flight introduced? A. It is cheaper for air travelers. B. It helps reduce the cost for airlines. C. It can use computer to plan air traveling. D. It helps prevent fliers from losing their tickets. 65. To encourage people to take ticketless fights, the airlines A. sell their tickets for $ 99 from June to February the following year B. let travelers go to both the US and Canada with the same tickets C. allow each traveler to have an extra $ 99 ticket for a friend of theirs D. offer ticketless travelers free miles to fly in the US
第 5 页 共 12 页

66. Who are the paper lovers mentioned in the text? A. People who like to have paper airplane tickets. B. People who love paper products of various kinds. C. People who travel with paper on a plane. D. People who have lost their ticket and buy a second one. D In the late 1500s, a large powerful gun was placed on top of the Signal Hill, in Newfoundland, to prevent attacks from the outside. Flags were also flown there to warn sailors of bad weather. It's fitting, then, the Italian Gulielmo Marconi should have chosen this site to receive the world's first radio signal—in Morse code—from England on December 12,1901. Marconi, combining earlier ideas with his own, led us to a new communications age. For the next 50 years, until the appearance of television, radio ruled the air waves. Today, it's the TV that rules. No single person can say to have invented television. In 1884, the German Paul Nipkow invented a device that sent pictures mechanically, and in 1906, Boris Rosing, a Russian, used a ray and a disc to create the world's first TV system. Then in the early 1920s, another Russian, Vladimir Zworykin, invented a picture display tube. He took out a patent for color TV, even though it wouldn't be developed for another 25 years. In 1924, a Scot entered the scene—John Logic Baird. He first succeeded in sending a moving picture and a year later got the first actual TV picture. In 1926,Baird showed TV in a London laboratory. Two years later in New York, Felix the Cat became the first TV star. TV excited everyone's imagination, but hardly anyone had a set, with just two thousand in use worldwide in the mid-1930s. Since the late 1940s,TV technology has developed very quickly. Computers may finally be combined with all televisions to give people a total all-in-one communications network. Today, it's possible to sit and watch TV in the middle of a forest or in the Arctic. It's surprising when one considers that Marconi was on Signal Hill in the same century. 67. We can learn from the text that Signal Hill was once used as _____. A. a site of communication B. a weather station C. a factory to produce weapons D. a battle field to fight enemies from the outside 68. When the writer says that today it is the TV that rules, he means that the TV _____. A. has led to a new communications age B. is a major means of today's communication C. is a device invented with ideas from Marconi D. has replaced the radio in today's communication 69. What is the main idea of paragraphs 4 and 5? A. London is the place where TV is invented. B. John Logic Baird was the chief inventor of television. C. A number of people contributed to the invention of television. D. Russian scientists played an important role in the invention of television. 70. The writer believes that the day will come when A. the future computers will be able to do the work TV is now doing B. the future computers will become available to everyone in the world
第 6 页 共 12 页

C. the future computers will be connected to create one international network D. the future computers will take the place of televisions and radios E Science and Society Young people need to understand how our society depends upon scientific and technological advancement and to realize that science is a basic part of modern living. The scientific process and the knowledge produced cannot be considered to be ends in themselves, except for the classical scientist. A student should understand the relation of basic research to applied research, and the connection between technological developments and human affairs. More of technology than science will be involved in social decisions, but both are important in public policy. The knowledge and methods of science are of little importance if there is no inclination to use them properly . An open mind, a desire for accurate knowledge, confidence in the procedures for seeking knowledge, and the expectation that the solution of problems will come from the use of tested and proven knowledge— these are among the “scientific attitudes”. Science instruction should acquaint students with career possibilities in technical fields and in science teaching. A continuous effort should be made to identify and encourage those who develop special interests. They should be given opportunities for some direct experience of a professional nature; they should also learn about the extent of the various science fields and how these fields are related to each other. But it is even more important for young people to acquire those skills and abilities that will enable them to take the responsibilities for expanding their own learning. 71. According to the first paragraph, the young people must A. devote themselves for science B. devote themselves for the socialism C. understand and realize that science is a basic part of modern living D. be well-educated and to get more knowledge for our construction 72. The word “ends” (Para. 1)most probably means A. purpose B. results C. advances D. conclusions 73. Which of the following statements is true according to the passage? A. Both technology and science are important in social decisions. B. Technology is more important than science in social decisions. C. Science is more important than technology in social decisions. D. The knowledge and method of science are more important than those of technology. 74. Which of the following is NOT a factor of “scientific attitudes”? A. An open mind. B. Accurate knowledge. C. Confidence in the process for seeking knowledge. D. The expectation that the solution of problems will come from. 75. According to the passage, it is more important for young people to A. develop special interests in technical fields B. get more opportunities /or broadening their knowledge C. take the responsibilities for broadening their knowledge
第 7 页 共 12 页

D. acquire the skills and abilities for broading their knowledge 第四部分:写作 第一节:短文改错 此题要求改正所给短文中的错误。对标有题号的每一行作出判断;如无错误,在该行右 边横线上划一个勾(√) ;如有错误(每行只有一个错误) ,则按下列情况改正: 该行多一个词:把多余的词用斜线(\)划掉,在该行右边横红上写出该词,并也用斜 线划掉。 该行缺一个词:在缺词处加一个漏字符号(∧),在该行右边横线上写出该加的词。 该行错一个词;在错的词下划一横线,在该行右边横线上写出改正后的词。 注意:原行没有错的不要改。 Dear Mr David Harris, I'm very happy to write this letter to you because I had 76. _____ received admission notice of Beijing University yesterday. 77. _____ I'll study IT—just which I have been dreaming about. 78. _____ Mr Harris, I still remember the first date when you began 79. _____ To teach us three years before. We were quite shy and poor at 80. _____ listening and speaking. You patiently encouraged us to 81. _____ practise as much as possibly. Your class was so lively that 82. _____ all of us were interested. Under your help I improved my 83. _____ English step after step, and in NMET I got a satisfactory result. 84. _____ Mr Harris, thank you very much indeed. How do I miss you! 85. _____ Hoping to hear from you soon. Yours Li Hua 第二节:书面表达 下面是某中外合资企业刊登在昨天的 China Daily 上的一则广告: Office secretary, with experience in bookkeeping, typewriting, public relations, operating PC(personal computer). Address, age, health condition Write to A518, Charlie Office. 假设你是张林,现年 20 岁,身体健康,学习英语 6 年,学过广告中所列项目。能信地址 是滨海市 745 信箱(P.O. Box 745) 。请根据广告中提出的招聘职务应聘条件和你自己的简要 情况,写一封自荐信,词数 100 左右。 参考答案 第二部分: 英语知识运用
第 8 页 共 12 页

第一节:单项填空 21. 解析:这是个强调句,对主语 the ability to do the job 进行强调,故用 that。 答案:B 22. 解析:desire 后面接宾语从句时,从句用虚拟语气,谓语为 should+动词原形,should 可 省略。 答案:A 23.解析:由题意知:报道的是银行昨天在光天化日下被抢了,应用不定式的完成被动式来 作主语补足语。 答案:C 24.解析:the reason 后面接定语从句,先行词 the reason 作 explained 的宾语,省略了关系代 词 that / which。 答案:A 25.答案:D 26.解析:根据上下文语境知:正餐约会进行得很好,好得超出了原本的想像。More than“超 出,多于”的意思。所以选 A。 答案:A 27.答案:C 28.答案:D 29.解析:extremely 意思是“极端地”;naturally 为“自然得”;basically“基本地”;especially 意 思为“尤其是,特别是”从题意知,选项 D 符合语境。 答案:D 30.解析:略。 答案:B 31.解析:not until 放在句首时,主句要构成部分倒装。 答案:A 32.解析:这是个词语辨析题。Excuse 是借口;在值班过程中,任何不符合规定的所谓的“理 由”都是一种借口。reason 理由;cause 原因;explanation 解释。 答案:B 33.解析:这是个词语辨析题。contain 强调包含的内容和成分;include 侧重于整体包括部 分,except 指从整体中除去一部分,不包括在内。Including 7 children 是介词短语,补充说明 死的 100 人中包括 7 名儿童;而 included 则可看作是形容词或过去分词作后置定语。 答案:C 34.解析:根据时间状语 for about 3 years 可确定应用现在完成时,在完成时态中,非延续性 动词如 go, get 等不能和表示一段时间的状语连用,所以选项 B 不能选。 答案:C 35.答案:D 第二节:完形填空 36.解析:从下一句话的意思可知,教授鼓励我到国外去。 答案:D 37.解析:此句话的意思为:通过到国外的亲身体验,可以丰富知识,获得乐趣。build up 为 “树立;增进;锻炼;集结”的意思。 答案:A 38.解析:此题的意思为“我同意了她的观点”。注意此处不要受汉语影响而误选 C 或 D 项。 答案:A
第 9 页 共 12 页

39.解析:此题应从第 42 题后面的暗示得出答案。 答案:B 40.答案:C 41.解析:此处的意思为“商务旅行”。 答案:D 42.解析:以上三个题都是说明“我”在因特网上做的事情:观光、商务、了解信息。 答案:A 43.解析:通过因特网“我”可以做想做的一切,因此,“我”开始感到实际的旅行已经不再那 么必要了。然而这时我读到了一篇评论,改变了我的观点。 答案:B 44.解析:人们在品尝异国饮食的同时也在享受着它的特殊气氛。 答案:C 45.答案:B 46.解析:这时我想到了教授先前给我的建议。本篇文章中给“我”提建议的只有教授一人。 答案:C 47.解析:根据本句话的意思,此处表示“随着信息技术的发展”。 答案:D 48.解析:现在足不出户可以做许多事情,但是这也使你失去了你可以从旅行中获得的乐趣。 答案:B 49.解析:从本句话后半句的意思可知,现在很多人不再(避免)与别人直接交流,而是通 过因特网联系。 答案:A 50.解析:根据后面的 into their micro phones 理解,此处应表示“交谈”。 答案:B 51.解析:这样的人(通过网络联系)被无形的墙所包围。 答案:C 52.解析:失去了相互见面,并面对面交谈的机会。 答案:D 53.解析:本篇文章主要谈的就是人们现在的交流联系的方式。 答案:A 54.解析:利用现代信息技术,使我们的日常生活更丰富,更有效。但绝不能让它减少我们 面对面交流的时间。 答案:C 55.解析:因此我们应该更明智地利用现代信息技术,同时享受体验现实社会的乐趣。 答案:A 第三部分:阅读理解 56.解析:该题属于判断推理题。根据第一段中“It must be to the cleverest son”可知,你亲要 将财产留给最聪明的儿子。因此,选项 C 为正确答案。 答案:C 57.解析:该题属于事实细节题。根据第二段中“You must each take one coin to buy something that will fill this room.”可知,正确答案为 A。 答案:A 58.解析:该题属于主旨大意题。通过文章可知,小儿子是最聪明的。他只用一根蜡烛就将 一个屋子填满。其他几个选项都没有概括小儿子的特点。因此,选项 A 为正确答案。
第 10 页 共 12 页

答案:A 59. 解析:该题属于事实细节题。 根据文中“He lit the candle, and at once the room was filled from wall to wall, from ceiling to floor. It was filled with light!”可知,岁数最小的儿子用一根蜡烛照 亮了屋子。因此,正确答案为 B。 答案:B 60. 解析:文章第一段提到星期六 WTO 的大门向中国敞开, 第二段说明江泽民主席批准后三 十天中国将成为 WTO 的正式成员。 答案:B 61.解析:文章第三段的最后一句话说明了这一原因。 答案:A 62.解析:人们鼓掌是庆贺中国的入世,而不是针对某一个人的。 答案:D 63.解析:根据文章最后一段内容判断,中国加入 WTO 既对中国有利,也对 WTO 的其他成 员有利。 答案:C 64.解析:引进无票航班,为航空公司减少了机票的成本费。 答案:B 65.解析:从“get a reward”后看出,可以以 99 美元的低价给朋友买一张票。 答案:C 66.解析:纸机票爱好者就是愿意拥有纸制飞机票的人。 答案:A 67.解析:从第一段内容可知 the Signal Hill 和 England 这两个地方曾经是无线电的收发地。 答案:A 68.解析:以前是无线电统治着世界,既无线电是主要的通讯方式,而今天是电视在充当着 这一角色。 答案:B 69.解析:第三段的第二句话说明电视机不是哪一个人单独发明的。第四段和第五段进一步 加以说明。 答案:C 70.解析:从倒数第二段的内容可知,将来计算机将代替电视机。 答案:A 71.解析:根据文章第一段第一句话:年轻人应该明白我们的社会是建立在先进的科学与技 术的基础上的,科学是现代生活的基础。C 项与此意接近,故选之。A、B、D 三项与文章 内容无关。 答案:C 72.解析:名词 end 有“终点、末端、死亡、目的、残片”等多种意思,根据上下文,我们可 确定此处的 ends 是作“目的”解。 答案:A 73.解析:根据文章第一段最后一句中的“More of technology than science will be involved in social decisions.”可知,在社会决定中,技术比科学更多地被涉及。由此可见,B 项与文章内 容相符,故选 B。 答案:B 74.解析:根据文章第二段第二句,A、C、D 三项均可找到其对应的内容,只有 B 项不在其 中。
第 11 页 共 12 页

答案:B 75.解析:根据文章最后一句话可知,对于年轻人来说,获取所需的技巧和能力更为重要。 答案:D 第四部分:写作 第一节:短文改错 76.解析:从下一句话所提供的时间状语 yesterday 分析,此处应该使用一般过去时态。 答案:去掉 had 77.解析:后面有定语,此处为特指。 答案:received 后加 the 78.解析:此处表示“我所一直梦想的”。 答案:received 后加 the 79.解析:根据意思此处用 day,表示“那一天”。 答案:date→day 80.解析:表示在现在之前的“多久之前”用时间段+ago 表示,而 before 用在完成时中。 答案:before→age 81.答案:√ 82.解析:固定结构 as… as possible 意为“尽可能……”。 答案:possibly→possible 83.解析:固定结构 with one’s help 意为“在……帮助下”。 答案:Under→With 84.解析:短语 step by step 意为“一步步地;逐步”。 答案:after→by 85.解析:此处为感叹句型,不需要再对谓语进行强调了。 答案:去掉 do 第二节:书面表达 Dear Sir, I have read your advertisement in yesterday’s China Daily. I feel I am qualified for the job in your company. I’m 20 years old and in good health. After graduation from a middle school, I studied English for six years. I also learned bookkeeping, typewriting and public relations. I’m good at operating PC and have a good command of English. I’m interested in the position of a secretary. I want very much to be accepted by your company. I’ll work hard if I can be a member in your company. Zhang Lin

第 12 页 共 12 页


相关文章:
Unit 2 Robots同步测试[新人教版选修7]
Unit 2 Robots同步测试[新人教版选修7]_环境科学/食品科学_工程科技_专业资料。Unit 2 Robots 新人教版选修7 嘉兴英语教学网 www.jxenglish.com 收集整理 欢迎...
最新人教版选修七Unit 2 Robots教案及说课稿7个
最新人教版选修七Unit 2 Robots教案及说课稿7个_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。选修七Unit 2 Robots Unit 2 Robots I. 教学内容分析 本单元的话题是机器人...
人教新课标选修七 Unit 2 Robots单元练习题
人教新课标选修七 Unit 2 Robots单元练习题_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。高二 选修七 嘉兴英语教学网 www.jxenglish.com 收集整理 欢迎使用 Unit 2 Robots...
人教版新课标英语选修7 Unit 2 Robots综合练习(学...
人教版新课标英语选修7 Unit 2 Robots综合练习(学生版和教师版).._职业技术培训_职业教育_教育专区。人教版新课标英语选修7 Unit 2 Robots综合练习(学生版和教师...
选修7Unit 2 Robots单元测试
选修7Unit 2 Robots单元测试 - Unit 2 Robots 单元测试 一. 单词拼写(根据汉语提示或首字母) (10 分) 1.Flower arrangement is an _...
人教版新课标英语选修7+Unit+2+Robots综合练习(学...
人教版新课标英语选修7+Unit+2+Robots综合练习(学生版和教师版)_高二英语_英语...affair envy scan 动词不定式的被动语态 单元重点知识点 Part 1 重点词汇(Ⅰ) ...
人教新课标选修7 Unit2 Robots能力目标单元测试题
人教新课标选修7 Unit2 Robots能力目标单元测试题_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。Unit 2 Robots 新人教版选修7 嘉兴英语教学网 www.jxenglish.com 收集整理 欢迎...
高中英语选修7 Unit 2 Robots 单元测试题及答案祥...
高中英语选修7 Unit 2 Robots 单元测试题及答案祥解人教版_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。人教版选修7,1-4单元测试题 选修7 Unit 2 Robots 单元测试题 第...
高二英语选修7 Unit2 Robots单元测试题及答案
高二英语选修7 Unit2 Robots单元测试题及答案_英语_高中教育_教育专区。高二英语...人教版高二英语选修7 Un... 3页 1下载券 英语:选修7 Unit2 Robo... 5...
高中英语人教版《选修七》《Unit 2 Robots》精品专...
高中英语人教版选修七》《Unit 2 Robots》精品专题课后练习【1】(含答案考点及解析)_英语_高中教育_教育专区。高中英语人教版选修七》《Unit 2 Robots》精品...
更多相关标签: